V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Winter 2021 Truck Series
Fabian Balle Stats


Winter 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
38   Fabian Balle 2661 -0 -0 2661  2661 16 699 of 734 288 11 5 13 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR515551600n/a160 
Michigan BR2222 97510200102 
Talladega V8 Rev33165517000170 
Talladega V8 Rev34160516500165 
Las Vegas 200721701018000180 
Las Vegas 200711751018500185 
Auto Club FSE MB 201821701018000180 
Auto Club FSE MB 20181175518000180 
TexasBR11751018500185 
TexasBR8142514700147 
DaytonaTR v1.411751018500185 
DaytonaTR v1.41212 1271013700137 
Michigan BR4160016000160 
Michigan BR4160516500165 
The Rock BR21701018000180 
The Rock BR1175518000180 


65 Queries : 0.083824 seconds