V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Winter 2021 Truck Series
Ian Smythe Stats


Winter 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
8   Ian Smythe 2538 -0 -0 2538  2538 16 731 of 734 55 0 3 11 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR714601460n/a146 
Michigan BR9138013800138 
Talladega V8 Rev34160516500165 
Talladega V8 Rev32170017000170 
Las Vegas 20071175518000180 
Las Vegas 20074160016000160 
Auto Club FSE MB 20181175518000180 
Auto Club FSE MB 20184160516500165 
TexasBR2170517500175 
TexasBR4160016000160 
DaytonaTR v1.41212 127513200132 
DaytonaTR v1.45155015500155 
Michigan BR1414 121012100121 
Michigan BR7146014600146 
The Rock BR1175518000180 
The Rock BR4160516500165 


65 Queries : 0.054501 seconds