V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Autumn 2020 Lites Series
Max Rogowski Stats


Autumn 2020 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
66   Max Rogowski 3269 -629 -0 3269  3269 20 731 of 758 158 3 1 16 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Pikes Peak1175101850n/a185 
Pikes Peak4160516500165 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night2170017000170 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night21701018000180 
Donington Park SDT2170017000170 
Donington Park SDT3165517000170 
Las Vegas 20076150015000150 
Las Vegas 20072170017000170 
Mallory Park Oval5155516000160 
Mallory Park Oval4160016000160 
Charlotte Roval 2020 V821701018000180 
Charlotte Roval 2020 V83165016500165 
Rockingham 20075155015500155 
Rockingham 20078142014200142 
Texas 2020 V89138514300143 
Texas 2020 V841601017000170 
Trois Rivieres 2011 V81010 134013400134 
Trois Rivieres 2011 V84160016000160 
ISM Raceway 2018 V83165016500165 
ISM Raceway 2018 V82170517500175 


65 Queries : 0.085807 seconds