V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Autumn 2021 Lites Series
Max Rogowski Stats


Autumn 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
66   Max Rogowski 3265 -100 -0 3165  3165 20 759 of 830 173 5 3 15 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Darlington316551700n/a170 
Darlington31655170300140 
Homestead 2021 SDT V841605165020165 
Homestead 2021 SDT V871460146010146 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night3165016500165 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night11755180400140 
Las Vegas 200721705175010175 
Las Vegas 2007117510185010185 
Talladega V8 Rev31818 1090109010109 
Talladega V8 Rev351550155300125 
Lowes Night61500150010150 
Lowes Night21705175010175 
Texas81420142010142 
Texas21700170010170 
Kansas3165016500165 
Kansas3165016500165 
Indianapolis Revamped 2010 V821701018000180 
Indianapolis Revamped 2010 V82170517500175 
ISM Raceway 2018 V89138013800138 
ISM Raceway 2018 V811751018500185 


65 Queries : 0.06753 seconds