V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Spring 2022 Lites Series
Fabian Casula Stats


Spring 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
26   Fabian Casula 3563 -30 -0 3533  3533 22 1028 of 1218 24 0 1 11 2

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Daytona 2012 Day V81010 13401340n/a134 
Daytona 2012 Day V84160016000160 
The Rock BR6150015000150 
The Rock BR9138013800138 
Las Vegas 20073165016500165 
Las Vegas 20073165517000170 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz5155015500155 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz7146014600146 
Atlanta 20224160516500165 
Atlanta 20221212 127513200132 
Darlington31650165-0165 
Darlington1111 130013000130 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night4160016000160 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night9138013800138 
Michigan BR 000-0
Michigan BR 000-0
Homestead 2021 SDT V83165016500165 
Homestead 2021 SDT V86150015000150 
Talladega V8 Rev31010 134513900139 
Talladega V8 Rev38142014200142 
Pikes Peak4160016000160 
Pikes Peak11755180300150 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V82121 100010000100 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V82020 103010300103 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST2170017000170 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST7146014600146 


65 Queries : 0.058427 seconds