V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Spring 2022 Lites Series
Alex Pek Stats


Spring 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
3   Alex Pek 3794 -130 -0 3664  3664 26 1149 of 1218 6 1 0 9 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Daytona 2012 Day V8416001600n/a160 
Daytona 2012 Day V85155015500155 
The Rock BR4160016000160 
The Rock BR5155015500155 
Las Vegas 20075155516000160 
Las Vegas 20071616 115011540075 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz7146014600146 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz5155015500155 
Atlanta 20225155015500155 
Atlanta 202261500150300120 
Darlington61500150-0150 
Darlington6150515500155 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night6150015000150 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night1010 134013400134 
Michigan BR91380138300108 
Michigan BR1212 127012700127 
Homestead 2021 SDT V89138013800138 
Homestead 2021 SDT V89138013800138 
Talladega V8 Rev31212 127012700127 
Talladega V8 Rev37146014600146 
Pikes Peak1111 130013000130 
Pikes Peak7146014600146 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V81010 1345139300109 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V84160016000160 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST6150015000150 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST5155015500155 


65 Queries : 0.062957 seconds