V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Petr Smetana Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
25   Petr Smetana 3712 -90 -0 3622  3622 22 931 of 952 432 21 7 16 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)714651510n/a151 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)71461015600156 
Twin Ring Motegi V811751018500185 
Twin Ring Motegi V81414 1211513640096 
Texas World Speedway 200741605165-0165 
Texas World Speedway 20071313 124512930099 
Nashville DX V811755180-0180 
Nashville DX V85155516000160 
Homestead 1996117515190-0190 
Homestead 199641601517500175 
Atlanta 2019 MB81421515700157 
Atlanta 2019 MB11751018500185 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night11751519000190 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night515510165200145 
Pocono 2019 V811751018500185 
Pocono 2019 V831651017500175 
Texas3165517000170 
Texas31651017500175 
Michigan41601017000170 
Michigan BR91381014800148 
The Rock BR11751018500185 
The Rock BR21701018000180 


65 Queries : -0.892228 seconds