V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Fabian Casula Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
26   Fabian Casula 3428 -40 -0 3388  3388 22 937 of 952 44 0 2 11 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)3165101750n/a175 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)1111 130013000130 
Twin Ring Motegi V87146014600146 
Twin Ring Motegi V81313 124012400124 
Texas World Speedway 200761505155-0155 
Texas World Speedway 20071175518000180 
Nashville DX V831650165-0165 
Nashville DX V81175518000180 
Homestead 199691380138-0138 
Homestead 19966150015000150 
Atlanta 2019 MB2170017000170 
Atlanta 2019 MB6150015000150 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night2170517500175 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night4160016000160 
Pocono 2019 V85155015500155 
Pocono 2019 V89138514300143 
Texas7146014600146 
Texas1111 130013000130 
Michigan2170517500175 
Michigan BR71465151400111 
The Rock BR3165016500165 
The Rock BR3165016500165 


65 Queries : 0.064134 seconds