V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Steve Smith Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
31   Steve Smith 3441 -0 -0 3441  3441 22 952 of 952 61 0 1 11 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)814201420n/a142 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)8142514700147 
Twin Ring Motegi V81010 134013400134 
Twin Ring Motegi V84160516500165 
Texas World Speedway 200721700170-0170 
Texas World Speedway 20078142514700147 
Nashville DX V851555160-0160 
Nashville DX V83165517000170 
Homestead 199661500150-0150 
Homestead 19968142514700147 
Atlanta 2019 MB3165016500165 
Atlanta 2019 MB5155516000160 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night6150015000150 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night8142514700147 
Pocono 2019 V86150515500155 
Pocono 2019 V87146515100151 
Texas2170017000170 
Texas1175518000180 
Michigan7146014600146 
Michigan BR4160516500165 
The Rock BR4160016000160 
The Rock BR5155516000160 


65 Queries : 0.086222 seconds