V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Carlos Caldas Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
97   Carlos Caldas 2343 -40 -0 2303  2303 16 695 of 952 4 1 0 4 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)1010 13451390n/a139 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)9138013800138 
Twin Ring Motegi V86150015000150 
Twin Ring Motegi V881420142400102 
Texas World Speedway 2007 000-0
Texas World Speedway 2007 000-0
Nashville DX V821700170-0170 
Nashville DX V87146014600146 
Homestead 199681420142-0142 
Homestead 19961111 130013000130 
Atlanta 2019 MB9138013800138 
Atlanta 2019 MB9138013800138 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night 000-0
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night 000-0
Pocono 2019 V8 000-0
Pocono 2019 V8 000-0
Texas4160016000160 
Texas4160016000160 
Michigan9138013800138 
Michigan BR5155015500155 
The Rock BR8142514700147 
The Rock BR6150015000150 


65 Queries : 0.085497 seconds