V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Winter 2021 GTCup Series
Simon Savage Stats


Winter 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
86   Simon Savage 228 -0 -0 228  228 13 294 of 448 3 2 0 9 3

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Donington Park SDT3202220n/a22 
Donington Park SDT4180180018 
Birmingham4180180018 
Birmingham1515 60600
Norisring3200200020 
Norisring9120120012 
Portland V81919 20200
Portland V81919 20200
Knockhill SDT3200200020 
Knockhill SDT4182200020 
Pukekohe V83200200020 
Pukekohe V85160160016 
Bathurst v29120120012 
Bathurst v23200200020 
BHIndy6150150015 
BHIndy1515 50500
Thruxton AMR 00000
Thruxton AMR 00000


65 Queries : 0.066192 seconds