V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Winter 2021 Truck Series
Adrian Porter Stats


Winter 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
23   Adrian Porter 2347 -0 -0 2347  2347 16 696 of 734 5 0 0 8 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Michigan BR1111 13001300n/a130 
Michigan BR2020 103010300103 
Talladega V8 Rev38142014200142 
Talladega V8 Rev31616 115011500115 
Las Vegas 20071010 134013400134 
Las Vegas 20076150515500155 
Auto Club FSE MB 20183165016500165 
Auto Club FSE MB 20185155015500155 
TexasBR1212 127012700127 
TexasBR5155015500155 
DaytonaTR v1.44160016000160 
DaytonaTR v1.47146515100151 
Michigan BR2170017000170 
Michigan BR5155015500155 
The Rock BR4160516500165 
The Rock BR3165016500165 


65 Queries : 0.085358 seconds