V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Spring 2022 Lites Series
Petr Smetana Stats


Spring 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
25   Petr Smetana 4449 -90 -0 4359  4359 26 1200 of 1218 507 20 8 20 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Daytona 2012 Day V831651017510n/a165 
Daytona 2012 Day V861501016000160 
The Rock BR11751519000190 
The Rock BR6150515500155 
Las Vegas 20077146515100151 
Las Vegas 200711751018500185 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz11751018500185 
EuroSpeedway Lausitz316510175200155 
Atlanta 20223165517000170 
Atlanta 20221414 121512600126 
Darlington117515190-0190 
Darlington2170517500175 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night11751519000190 
Richmond 2018 BB-MC Night217015185300155 
Michigan BR2170517500175 
Michigan BR4160516500165 
Homestead 2021 SDT V82170517500175 
Homestead 2021 SDT V84160516500165 
Talladega V8 Rev361505155300125 
Talladega V8 Rev33165517000170 
Pikes Peak11751018500185 
Pikes Peak1212 1271013700137 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V821701018000180 
Kentucky 2016 SDT V811751018500185 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST11751018500185 
Myrtle Beach 2018 PST4160016000160 


65 Queries : 0.104032 seconds