V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Max Rogowski Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
66   Max Rogowski 3210 -50 -0 3160  3160 18 792 of 952 43 0 2 9 4

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)1919 1060106Pn/a106 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)1010 134013400134 
Twin Ring Motegi V83165517000170 
Twin Ring Motegi V83165016500165 
Texas World Speedway 20071818 1090109P0109 
Texas World Speedway 200761500150300120 
Nashville DX V881425147-0147 
Nashville DX V89138013800138 
Homestead 199671460146-0146 
Homestead 19963165016500165 
Atlanta 2019 MB1919 1060106P0106 
Atlanta 2019 MB1818 1090109P0109 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night5155015500155 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night1414 121012100121 
Pocono 2019 V87146014600146 
Pocono 2019 V811751018500185 
Texas9138013800138 
Texas61505155200135 
Michigan5155015500155 
Michigan BR11751519000190 
The Rock BR5155516000160 
The Rock BR4160016000160 


65 Queries : 0.072795 seconds