V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Summer 2022 Lites Series
Alex Pab Stats


Summer 2022 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
91   Alex Pab 3151 -160 -0 2991  2991 22 942 of 952 50 0 0 2 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)515551600n/a160 
Charlotte 2015 SDT V8 (Day)1313 124512980049 
Twin Ring Motegi V88142014200142 
Twin Ring Motegi V891380138300108 
Texas World Speedway 200781420142-0142 
Texas World Speedway 20077146014600146 
Nashville DX V861500150-0150 
Nashville DX V881425147200127 
Homestead 19961010 1340134-0134 
Homestead 19961414 121512600126 
Atlanta 2019 MB1111 130013000130 
Atlanta 2019 MB1010 134013400134 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night91380138300108 
Milwaukee Mile 2008 Night6150515500155 
Pocono 2019 V88142014200142 
Pocono 2019 V85155516000160 
Texas81421015200152 
Texas7146515100151 
Michigan6150015000150 
Michigan BR1212 127012700127 
The Rock BR6150015000150 
The Rock BR91381014800148 


65 Queries : -0.797794 seconds