V8Thunder Online

 
 
 
 


Winter 2021 GTCup Series
Marcus Litwinow Stats


Winter 2021 Stats

#   Name Points Penalties Sanctions Points  Total Races Laps Led Poles Wins T5s Provs
87   Marcus Litwinow 277 -38 -0 277  277 16 360 of 448 61 0 0 10 0

RaceFinishedFinished PointsBonusPointsPenaltiesCreditsTotal 
Donington Park SDT4180180n/a18 
Donington Park SDT8131140014 
Birmingham3200200020 
Birmingham1010 111120012 
Norisring4180180018 
Norisring7141150015 
Portland V82220220022 
Portland V82221230023 
Knockhill SDT 000-0
Knockhill SDT 000-0
Pukekohe V81212 90900
Pukekohe V86150150015 
Bathurst v26150150015 
Bathurst v24180180018 
BHIndy2221230023 
BHIndy5161170017 
Thruxton AMR3200200020 
Thruxton AMR4180180018 


65 Queries : 0.083016 seconds